>
>
Apartments Pfeifer

Apartments Pfeifer

306b Diasbach, Kappl, Austria

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 1
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 2
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 3
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 4
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 5
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 6
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 7
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 8
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 9
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 10
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 11
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 12
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 13
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 14
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 15
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 16
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 17
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 18
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 19
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 20
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 21
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 22
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 23
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 24
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 25
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 26
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 27
  • Apartments Pfeifer - Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level - 28
Guests: 10
Area: 100 m²
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
The apartment with a balcony and a mountain view, has 4 bedrooms, 4 showers, 2 toilets and a fully equipped kitchen.
Bathroom:
Shower, Toilet, Shared toilet, Bathtub or shower, Guest bathroom
Media & Technology:
TV, Fax, Radio, Satellite channels, Flat-screen TV
Services:
Wake-up service/Alarm clock, Wake-up service
General:
Iron, Heating, Carpeted, Private entrance, Soundproof, Hardwood or parquet floors, Trash cans, Fire extinguisher, Key access
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Coffee machine, Dining table, High chair, Wine glasses
Outdoors:
Balcony
Living Area:
Sitting area, Dining area
View:
View, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Detached, Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed, Feather pillow
Layout:
Window

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Tenne 2.0
650 m
Egon Wechner
150 m
Clubdorf See
9 km
Calimero Restaurant
100 m
Huisleralm
40 m
Pizzagrill
100 m
Ski lifts
Diasbahn
1.4 km
Mardinalift
4.9 km
Doppelsesselbahn Gongall
3.9 km
Closest airports
Innsbruck Airport
86 km

Facilities - Apartments Pfeifer

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Activities
  • Skiing
Ski
  • Ski storage
Transportation
  • Public transit tickets

House Rules

Check-in:
13:00
Check-out:
09:00

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartments Pfeifer?

Check-in is from 13:00 and check-out is by 09:00.

Where exactly is Apartments Pfeifer?

The property address is 306b Diasbach, Kappl, Austria.

How much does it cost to stay at Apartments Pfeifer?

Prices at Apartments Pfeifer vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.

What languages are available for communication at Apartments Pfeifer?

Staff members at Apartments Pfeifer are fluent in German and English.

Are there famous landmarks or sights near Apartments Pfeifer?

Local attractions accessible from the property include Maria Geburt (18.1 km) and Alpinarium Galtür (18.2 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.

What is the distance from Apartments Pfeifer to the center of Kappl?

The distance from the center of Kappl to the apartment is around 200 m.

What room options are available at Apartments Pfeifer?

Apartments Pfeifer has a single room category: Four-Bedroom Apartment - Split Level.

Can I park for free at Apartments Pfeifer?

Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.

Are airport transfers available for guests at Apartments Pfeifer?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartments Pfeifer.

What is the distance between Apartments Pfeifer and the closest airport?

Innsbruck Airport can be reached within a distance of about 86 km.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!