Apartment Apart Romantica-6 by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Apart Romantica-6 by Interhome
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Ski storage
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 09:00.
The property address is Kappl, Austria.
Prices at Apartment Apart Romantica-6 by Interhome are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Hotel staff at Apartment Apart Romantica-6 by Interhome provide assistance in German and English.
The area offers several landmarks, including Nisslpark (15.7 km) and Murmliwasser (13.8 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
Apartment Apart Romantica-6 by Interhome is located approximately 1.1 km from the city center.
Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Apartment Apart Romantica-6 by Interhome.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartment Apart Romantica-6 by Interhome.
Guests will find Innsbruck Airport located some 86 km from the property.











