Apartment Apart Ladner by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Apart Ladner by Interhome
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Ski storage
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Apartment Apart Ladner by Interhome is located at Kappl, Austria.
Rates at Apartment Apart Ladner by Interhome adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Apartment Apart Ladner by Interhome.
Apartment Apart Ladner by Interhome can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests will find Innsbruck Airport located some 83 km from the property.
The city center is about 2.7 km away from the apartment.
The room type available at Apartment Apart Ladner by Interhome is Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
The team at Apartment Apart Ladner by Interhome communicates with guests in German.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Pfarrkirche (14.3 km), Nisslpark (14.3 km) and Murmliwasser (12.5 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.











